Telephone Numbers



  Other District Officers
Page 1 2 3 4 5
Post Mobile Phone Residence
ExEn.NPP KLD 9415858757
ExEn.Hydril 9450963802
ExEn.Nirman Khand 2 9415148895
ExEn. Prantiya 9451529146 05547-226764
ExEn.Dranage Khand 2 9235629690
ExEn.Nalkoop 9454415205
ExEn.Satu Nigam 9450888850
ExEn.R.E.D 9415331158
AE.Prantiya Khand 9453052223
E.O Khalilabad 9415858757
E.O Hariharpur 9450879184
E.O Mehdhwal 9415259399
ExEn. Faxfade 941502566
ExEn Jal Nigam 9415038937 223596